Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, MILDMAY ROAD, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+28.9%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,500
+19.0%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+42.1%
Sold on 10 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+72.7%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5SP
← Back to All Properties