23, MARKET STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK14 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+29.2%
Sold on 27 May 2025
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,500+163.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+15.6%
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1