Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BATMANS HILL ROAD, BILSTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 8TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+19.6%
Sold on 2 September 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+12.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-33.3%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Terraced
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 8 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 8TQ
← Back to All Properties