Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, ST THOMAS MORE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 3FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+15.9%
Sold on 12 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+10.0%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 8 August 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 3FG
← Back to All Properties