Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
117, GEORGIA AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 1LY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£380,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£90,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£380,000
+31.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+38.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 24 February 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 1LY
← Back to All Properties