79, KIRKLEY RUN, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+173.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+173.8%
Sold on 19 March 2008
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+23.5%
Sold on 11 May 2001
Terraced
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,995
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1