42, BUXTON AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW1 6EU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£96,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£96,000-14.7%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500+161.6%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+7.5%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1