13, BRACKEN DRIVE, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 1TA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.4%
Price Change
-£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£174,950-5.4%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+110.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+17.4%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+29.2%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1