45, LAMBS CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 4HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£60,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£310,000+24.0%
Sold on 18 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+100.0%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1