Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, THE COURTYARD, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3GL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
-9.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
-16.7%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+36.2%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 22 October 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3GL
← Back to All Properties