8, WALTON LANE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT13 8NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,200,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+181.7%
Price Change
+£774,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,200,000+181.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Detached
+£774,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£426,000+42.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£300,000
Sold on 11 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1