Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ENDERBY ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.6%
Price Change
+£49,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
+78.6%
Sold on 22 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£49,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+50.0%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2HG
← Back to All Properties