Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WATERWAYS DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 2EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.0%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 24 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,500
-35.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+26.1%
Sold on 14 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 29 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 2EX
← Back to All Properties