Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, FRANCIS LITTLE DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 5PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,560
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£265,560 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£535,560
+98.4%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Terraced
+£265,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 15 January 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 5PN
← Back to All Properties