Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HILLTOP AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 6BN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.8%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+62.8%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+91.1%
Sold on 25 April 2007
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 6BN
← Back to All Properties