16, WROUGHTON ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 5WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-53.8%
Price Change
-£285,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£245,000-53.8%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Other
-£285,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£530,000+200.0%
Sold on 30 June 2023
Other
+£353,305 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,695
Sold on 22 July 2011
Other
Sale #1