2, LAKESIDE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO17 5EP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+257.1%
Price Change
+£306,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+257.1%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Detached
+£306,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+36.0%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 4 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1