6, PILGRIMS ROW, BUNTINGFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG9 9LQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£312,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£62,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£312,000+24.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+0.3%
Sold on 18 November 2009
Terraced
+£716 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,284+104.3%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
+£127,284 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000-9.0%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1