Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ST PAULS CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 6LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,950
+4.1%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Terraced
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+566.7%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6LL
← Back to All Properties