81, CURLEW CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK41 7HY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.7%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£237,000+86.7%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1