Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, TWO FIELDS WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 4TQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£282,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£282,000
+0.7%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+40.0%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+413.5%
Sold on 27 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£161,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 18 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 4TQ
← Back to All Properties