Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+18.5%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+262.4%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Terraced
+£97,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 18 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0RA
← Back to All Properties