Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 21, BAYVIEW COURT, 98, SANDOWN ROAD, SANDOWN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO36 9JX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£78,000
-4.3%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
-15.3%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 16 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO36 9JX
← Back to All Properties