Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CLEATOR AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9TZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£29,222 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+17.5%
Sold on 25 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£29,222 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,778
Sold on 20 June 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9TZ
← Back to All Properties