Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ENSTONE ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£445,000
+23.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£359,950
+97.8%
Sold on 23 December 2015
Terraced
+£177,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 10 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4QU
← Back to All Properties