Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, DOUGLAS ROAD, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 9HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.3%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£235,000
+64.3%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000
-5.9%
Sold on 10 September 2010
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+119.5%
Sold on 21 May 2008
Terraced
+£82,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,250
Sold on 19 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 9HT
← Back to All Properties