Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, BROOKFIELDS, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 7QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£835,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.1%
Price Change
+£352,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£835,000
+73.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£482,500
Sold on 14 May 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 7QA
← Back to All Properties