Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, GREENSLEEVES DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+18.6%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+47.5%
Sold on 24 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 23 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0GG
← Back to All Properties