1, WILLIAMS WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 1XD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,995
Last Sold Price
4 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.4%
Price Change
+£73,245 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£114,995+175.4%
Sold on 4 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,245 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,750+16.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 16 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1