Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE MEDWAY, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.6%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+83.6%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+28.1%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4QU
← Back to All Properties