56, WARREN ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN5 7BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.7%
Price Change
-£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£88,000-28.7%
Sold on 30 January 2018
Semi-Detached
-£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500+14.4%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1