14, WOODCHURCH ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 3EB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.5%
Price Change
-£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000-29.5%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+176.3%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000-4.9%
Sold on 18 September 1999
Terraced
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1