62, HYPATIA STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL2 6AA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,630
Last Sold Price
18 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-98.5%
Price Change
-£107,370 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,630-98.5%
Sold on 18 March 2020
Other
-£107,370 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000+104.9%
Sold on 25 July 2019
Other
+£55,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,200+0.5%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Other
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 7 March 1997
Other
Sale #1