36, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 5BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£47,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£6,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£47,500+15.2%
Sold on 15 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,250+6.8%
Sold on 22 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,625
Sold on 28 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1