132, MARINE COURT, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX

TN38 0DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,000+166.7%
Sold on 13 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+52.5%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 25 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1