Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, VIRGINIA WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA12 5UL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+120.5%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA12 5UL
← Back to All Properties