Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DELL CRESCENT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.2%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£68,000
-6.2%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+85.9%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8QB
← Back to All Properties