Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GAUDEN ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+65.4%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+52.9%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 9HN
← Back to All Properties