15, KILN ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3SL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£236,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£236,000+8.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£218,000+50.9%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,500+153.5%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+6.1%
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£3,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,700
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1