Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, WATER MILL CRESCENT, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+16.1%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+14.0%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 28 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2QP
← Back to All Properties