Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ST MILDREDS AVENUE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
23 November 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+483.9%
Price Change
+£331,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
+483.9%
Sold on 23 November 2023
Detached
+£331,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9LD
← Back to All Properties