Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ASHURST DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 5LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
26 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£4,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£169,950
+3.0%
Sold on 26 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+13.8%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 5LL
← Back to All Properties