Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MARLIN SQUARE, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.2%
Price Change
+£54,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+55.2%
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0EG
← Back to All Properties