Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ALEXANDER ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2NR
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
21 April 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£115,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£280,000
+69.7%
Sold on 21 April 2023
Other
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£164,950
+13.8%
Sold on 19 March 2010
Other
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+54.3%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Other
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,000
+40.3%
Sold on 19 March 2001
Other
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+39.6%
Sold on 25 November 1998
Other
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 20 December 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2NR
← Back to All Properties