22, SHERWOOD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 9HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£112,500
Last Sold Price
23 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.5%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£112,500+87.5%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000+21.2%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 28 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1