174, ELLERMAN ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4FE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£215,000+12.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£192,000+26.3%
Sold on 9 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,995
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1