64, BURNGREAVE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S3 9DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£157,500+0.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,500-19.2%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000-87.1%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
-£1,316,798 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,511,798+717.2%
Sold on 25 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£1,326,798 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1