22, PALL MALL, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS9 1RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£550,000+4.8%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£525,000+100.2%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£262,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,300+236.3%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£184,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1