58, CLIPPER CRESCENT, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA12 4NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.5%
Price Change
+£200,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£400,000+100.5%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£200,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,500+139.6%
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£116,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,250
Sold on 9 September 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1