Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ROSE TREE LANE, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 0LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,500
Last Sold Price
10 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£40,500
-10.0%
Sold on 10 October 1997
Detached
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 10 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 0LN
← Back to All Properties